silvertip-co

western big game hunting

western big game hunting
Birthday
Aug 14, 1950 (Age: 72)
Website
http://www.hunt101.com/showgallery.php?cat=500&ppuser=28479&password=
Location
PUEBLO, CO, USA
Real Name
Sven
Occupation
railroad car shop boss

Signature

[email protected]

NRA Life Member
Top