Win75

Shooting, reloading, hunting, fishing.
Birthday
Jun 6, 1950 (Age: 71)
Location
Southeast Missouri
Real Name
David
Occupation
Retired but working again in a gun store part time

Signature

"The strongest reason for the people to retain the right to keep and bear arms is, as a last resort, to protect themselves against tyranny in Government".....Thomas Jefferson
Top