valin

Racing snowmobiles
Birthday
Aug 25, 1977 (Age: 43)
Location
Sudbury, Ontario
Real Name
Ryan Valin
Occupation
Miner

Signature

Obsession is the word the lazy use to describe the dedicated.

20 ga. Ithaca pump
12 ga. Ithaca-SKB semi
12 ga. Remington pump
12 ga. Beretta A303 semi
12 ga. Beretta over/under

.303 British - full stock
30-06 Browning BAR w/ Redfield 1.75-5x wide angle
.32 Winchester Special
.32-40 Winchester
.38-55 Winchester
338-378 Weatherby Accumark w/ Leupold VX-3L 4.5-14x50mm

Following

Followers

Top