swat

i retired after 20 plus years of law enforcement. i love to hunt, fish, and build rifles. shooting was a big part of my life for many years. i was a swat sniper for 15 plus years. i now work on gun, and build a few rifles to sell.
Birthday
May 6, 1961 (Age: 59)
Location
opelika alabama
Real Name
todd tolbert
Gender
Male
Occupation
retired leo, gunsmith work now

Followers

Top