ophious

Avid reloader, avid shooter. Maybe someday someone will take me under their wing to learn how to hunt.
Birthday
Oct 13, 1980 (Age: 39)
Location
Southern California
Real Name
Phil
Gender
Male
Occupation
Engineer

Trending threads

Top