Moose Whacker

Cranky old fart with wife and one daughter and 3 grandkids and 2 dogs. Love to take them all camping

Fishing, Hunting, Tinkering
Birthday
Jun 25, 1942 (Age: 79)
Location
Victoria BC
Real Name
Ron Keegan
Occupation
Retired Charterboat Captain
Top