cdennyb

been in the place for almost 55 yrs now.

drag racing, scuba diving, and camping/shooting
Birthday
Sep 21, 1955 (Age: 65)
Location
northern communistKalifornia, unfortunately
Real Name
Dennis
Gender
Male
Occupation
mechanical designer/manufacturing engineer
Top