turkeyguide

I've been a hunting guide in Pennsylvania for 26 years. I also outfitted and guided in Idaho for 3 years. I have been handloading for more than 50 years, and I'm a gunsmith although I don't work at it full time anymore. In addition to this my fulltime employment up until I retired was doing D.O.D. work
Birthday
Jul 27, 1948 (Age: 73)
Website
https://www.fullfanlodge.com/
Location
Pennsylvania
Real Name
Edward Smith
Gender
Male
Occupation
Hunting Guide
Top