TARCON

Back into guns after a decade off, Good to be back!

Rifle and handgun shooting, reloading. Snowmobiling, scuba
Birthday
Sep 9, 1962 (Age: 59)
Location
Camano Island, WA
Real Name
Todd Rzechula
Occupation
General Contractor
Top