SMK1000plus

SHOOTING, Hunting, Fishing, Handloading rifle cartridges for accuracy and performance, Basic Gunsmithing (for self, friends and family)

Born in 1960
Location
Jacksonville, FL
Real Name
Kevin
Gender
Male
Occupation
Elevator Service and Repairman

Trending threads

Top