Red Crane

Old Guy

Shooting, woodworking
Birthday
Jun 7, 1944 (Age: 76)
Location
Central Alabama
Real Name
Wilburn
Occupation
Retired Coast Guard

Signature

[SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]Red Crane,

I believe in strict gun control: if there's a gun around, I want to be in control of it.

Top