Jud96

I love hunting, fishing, reloading, shooting far, and diesels.
Birthday
Nov 7, 1996 (Age: 23)
Location
Tip Top of West Virginia
Real Name
Jerry "Jud" Bauduin
Gender
Male
Occupation
Machinist

Signature

Jerry "Jud" Bauduin
Shoot small, hit small

Trending threads

Top