jasonco

Shoot long reload,shoot again, repeat. fly fish
Birthday
Jun 30, 1967 (Age: 53)
Location
Denver, CO
Real Name
DUH!
Gender
Male
Occupation
Body shoppe

Signature

Ellen Ripley: "Did IQs just drop sharply while I was away?"

SHOOT BETTER. This ain't F-Class, but you can learn a lot from it.

Following

Followers

Top