gr8fuldoug

I am a family man who works and plays hard.

Fishing, Hiking, Photography, Family, Golf
Birthday
Sep 1, 1963 (Age: 57)
Location
Old Bethpage NY
Real Name
Doug Paymer
Gender
Male
Occupation
Sports Optics and Camera Sales

Signature

Doug @ Camera Land

[email protected]
www.cameralandny.com
516-217-1000

Thanks for the support we receive

Following

Top