FFEMT

Making knives
Birthday
Jul 25, 1958 (Age: 61)
Location
Oklahoma
Real Name
Bob
Occupation
Lab Technician

Signature

Bob

"It's better to be safe a hundred times, than to be dead once." Will Rogers

Following

Followers

Top