clydester

love a good rifle,lots of differant calibers,as long as their accurate

hunting,fishing,boating
Birthday
May 23, 1963 (Age: 58)
Location
perry,okla
Real Name
clyde buckner
Occupation
heavy highway,superintendent
Top