Chris comer

Love shooting,hunting ,motorcycles and not much fishing. Love all guns and loading long range bullets.i would like to break 1000yrd record lol.i am pro gun and I know Jesus saves.
Birthday
May 11, 1973 (Age: 47)
Location
Yadkinville n c
Real Name
Mark Christian comer
Gender
Male
Occupation
Truck driver

Contact

Facebook
ChrisComer
Top