brotherbear67

New to reloading and shooting at distance. Eager to learn and improve

Hunting, fishing, shooting, reloading, dogs
Birthday
Jul 6, 1975 (Age: 46)
Location
Eastern MT
Real Name
Ben Matteson
Gender
Male
Occupation
Oilfield proud
Top